Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 728139
  • Do końca roku: 45 dni
  • Do wakacji: 217 dni

Rocznik 2017/18

Klasa A- wych. mgr Monika Wojtal
informatyka – matematyka – j. angielski  geografia

Broś Marcin
Chajduś Michał
Gieroń Jakub
Gwoździk Wiktoria
Klajnowska Julia
Kobis Klaudia
Kwiatkowski Szymon
Łagodziński Daniel
Matusik Anna
Mikołajewski Filip
Oziębała Bartłomiej
Paradowski Michał
Pawlik Szymon
Pluta Przemysław
Połys Beata
Przybyłowicz Szymon
Purgal Kamila
Siwek Adam
Skibiński Konrad
Skrzypek Milena
Staroń Grzegorz
Swatek Rafał
Wąsińska Aleksandra
Witczak Filip
Wolski Aleksander
Wójcik Aleksandra
Żurawska Karolina
Żurawski Jakub

Klasa B- wych. mgr Katarzyna Pogłodzińska
informatyka – matematyka – j. angielski  geografia

Barańska Paulina
Bartosiewicz Dominik
Chrzęstek Małgorzata
Chudzik Michał
Dudziec Piotr
Flaczyk Maciej
Goner Bartosz
Jasińska Klaudia
Jeziorski Kamil
Kapczyńska Oliwia
Klimasińska Natalia
Kobyłkiewicz Kamil
Konieczko Hubert
Kościuch Adam
Łapysz Oskar
Małek Michalina
Małolepszy Oskar
Matyja Marek
Nabiałek Krystian
Niewiadomska Anna
Olszowy Marcin
Opala Albert
Siwiak Jakub
Soja Weronika
Sroczkowski Marek
Strączyński Kacper
Sygiet Filip
Topór-Kamiński Paweł
Turek Aleksandra
Turski Tomasz

Klasa C- wych. mgr Wioletta Strzelczyk
historia – geografia – j. angielski

Brzęczek Natalia
Całuzińska Paulina
Debudej Wiktoria
Długosz Kacper
Długosz Paulina
Florian Julia
Grabowski Michał
Gwiździńska Paulina
Kowalczyk Paulina
Kubik Kamil
Kudrzyn Karol
Mękarski Błażej
Napora Mikołaj
Oczkowska Maria
Piątek Nikodem
Pniak Jakub
Pydzińska Anna
Radek Marcin
Rybińska Agnieszka
Rykała Monika
Sikorska Patrycja
Sośniak Agnieszka
Stasiak Bartłomiej
Szczęsny Bartłomiej
Tarczyński Maciej
Urbaniak Emilia
Włodarek Paulina
Woźniak Kinga
Woźnica Paulina
Zgrzebna Kornelia

Klasa D- wych. mgr Małgorzata Czarnik
geografia  WOS – j. polski

Bartnik Łucja
Boral Jakub
Cwalina Aleksandra
Dul Damian
Dziurska Milena
Eliasz Magdalena
Fijałkowska Roksana
Flak Daniel
Góra Magdalena
Izdebski Tomasz
Kępa Dominika
Komorowski Mateusz
Kopyto Sandra
Krawczyk Marian
Kucharska Weronika
Łęgowik Eryk
Łuczkiewicz Gabriela
Małolepsza Karolina
Niemiec Mateusz
Ostojska Karolina
Otola Natalia
Pełka Łukasz
Przybylska Patrycja
Puchała Patrycja
Radziejowska Julia
Solecka Natalia
Sołtysiak Wiktoria
Stala Bartosz
Stelmaszczyk Paulina
Synowiec Patrycja
Szewczyk Dariusz
Zielonka Karolina
Żurawska Dominika

Klasa E- wych. mgr Anetta Janas
biologia  chemia – j. angielski

Augustyńczyk Michalina
Bogatko Oliwia
Chrzęstek Wiktoria
Chudy Aleksandra
Dziębor Klaudia
Fidala Piotr
Flak Weronika
Grajcar Aleksander
Grela Natalia
Gruca Kamila
Grygielska Iga
Kowalczyk Dominik
Krajewska Oliwia
Kucharska Kinga
Labocha Paulina
Matusiak Dorota
Matuszewska Paulina
Nabiałczyk Bartosz
Napora Mateusz
Nowak Sandra
Ostrowicz Dominika
Pabiś Weronika
Skrodzka Wiktoria
Słomczyńska Justyna
Szczygłowski Filip
Szewczyk Marek
Szychalska Inez
Świerczyńska Paulina

Klasa F- wych. mgr Iwona Kusaj
biologia  chemia – matematyka

Binek Emilian
Brodzińska Angelika
Chmielarz Kornelia
Chudy Anna
Dąbrowska Dominika
Frejowska Anna
Jełowicka Adrianna
Jędrzejewski Ernest
Kamińska Angelika
Kapica Angelika
Kielar Dawid
Kosińska Katarzyna
Kwiatkowski Marcel
Lamik Nina
Lorens Mateusz
Łyźniak Arkadiusz
Mermer Beata
Merta Łukasz
Michalska Katarzyna
Migdalski Mikołaj
Molik Wiktoria
Morawiec Natalia
Morga Karolina
Napora Maja
Ociepa Jakub
Pałuszka Natalia
Psik Dominika
Szczypior Paulina
Wawrzak Natalia
Wers Patryk
Woszczyna Monika
Woźniak Patryk


Przejdź do góry