Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 348046
  • Do końca roku: 346 dni
  • Do wakacji: 154 dni

Rocznik 2002/03

Klasa A- wych. mgr Teresa Pelc

Basińska Edyta
Basińska Katarzyna
Bogatek Martyna
Bogdalska Joanna
Chmielarz Barbara
Cyprus Magdalena
Czok Katarzyna
Fertacz Justyna
Garasiński Tomasz
Górecka Marta
Janik Karol
Kalota Michał
Karczewski Piotr
Knap Kamil
Kowalewska Katarzyna
Kręt Katarzyna
Krzysztofek Anna
Krzeptowska Joanna
Kuliński Marcin
Matusiak Sławomir
Musiał Jacek
Orszulak Aneta
Pniewski Mirosław
Policińska Anna
Prusek Eliza
Rajnoga Magdalena
Ściubidło Ewelina
Tęcza Jakub
Wojtala Żaneta

Klasa B- wych. mgr Katarzyna Wróblewska

Balik Ewelina
Balsam Marceli
Basiak Ewa
Bednarek Sylwia
Ernt Edyta
Foksowicz Kornelia
Grabowska Paula
Janowska Sylwia
Jeziorowska Marta
Jeziorowski Bartłomiej
Kaczmarek Adrian
Kaczor Magdalena
Kierczok Monika
Krygier Olga
Leśnikowski Michał
Lis Daria
Łącka Karolina
Piskorek Łukasz
Płaczek Ewelina
Rajnoga Piotr
Sakwierak Magdalena
Szumlińska Justyna
Tobijański Tomasz
Wacyk Łukasz
Witczak Agnieszka
Zaczkowska Marta
Zieliński Bartosz

Klasa C- wych. mgr Magdalena Sałek

Adrjanowicz Łukasz
Bednarczyk Piotr
Chałat Marcin
Dawid Diana
Dysz Karolina
Gabryś Ewa
Gajzner Michał
Góra Adam
Harabasz Michał
Kalwik Katarzyna
Kotyl Izabela
Kruszewski Jakub
Łożyński Łukasz
Majak Katarzyna
Makaro Bartosz
Marchewka Katarzyna
Nabiałczyk Marcin
Pawlak Piotr
Rezner Damian
Solecki Artur
Szczepaniak Katarzyna
Szyda Emilia
Szyma Katarzyna
Tanasiewicz Andrzej
Tomczak Agnieszka
Turek Katarzyna
Węgrzyna Kamila
Więckowski Jakub
Wojciechowska Joanna
Wolniewicz Jarosław

Klasa D- wych. mgr Alina Pelc-Eliasz

Anciński Łukasz
Drzazga Jakub
Drzewiecki Tomasz
Dudek Krzysztof
Florczyk Michał
Gawryś Tomasz
Hamerla Katarzyna
Hiszpańska Katarzyna
Koszczyk Monika
Lechowska Alicja
Lechowski Bartłomiej
Łyzicka Kinga
Magiera Janusz
Matysiak Michał
Nowka Jakub
Peryga Katarzyna
Pietras Aneta
Pluta Justyna
Posmyk Sylwia
Ptaszyńska Inga
Romański Arkadiusz
Rutkowski Michał
Sobkowski Łukasz
Sojda Magdalena
Szymanek Łukasz
Tomżyńska Beata
Tukajski Krzysztof
Woźniak Konrad
Zemła Alina
Zenter Augustyn

Klasa E- wych. mgr Małgorzata Czarnik

Benduch Artur
Borys Monika
Chłond Kalina
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
Drozd Beata
Duraj Justyna
Grondys Michał
Janta Marcin
Kędra Adriana
Kościelniak Tomasz
Krygier Piotr
Krystek Ewa
Krzemińska Joanna
Moch Monika
Maligłówka Karol
Matłoch Maja
Mueller Donata
Nowak Anna
Ociepa Anna
Odrowąż Klaudia
Orlik Martyna
Pietras Dawid
Plaza Marta
Pyrkosz Katarzyna
Szydłowska Adriana
Tamioła Barbara
Taraśkiewicz Anna
Toll Martyna
Uniszewska Małgorzata
Więckowski Tadeusz


Przejdź do góry