Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 634831
  • Do końca roku: 102 dni
  • Do wakacji: 274 dni

Rocznik 2005/06

Klasa A- wych. mgr Edyta Taranek
informatyka  matematyka  fizyka  j. angielski

Bielas Sylwia
Gał Sylwia
Gidziela Ewelina
Gregorczyk Artur
Gruca Karina
Gruca Mateusz
Jakubowski Marcin
Jesiołowska Alicja
Kasprzyk Bartosz
Kita Agata
Krzysztofik Piotr
Kubicki Zbigniew
Kudła Anna
Kula Łukasz
Kwiatkowski Jakub
Lewacki Adrian
Łukasik Dorota
Morawski Marcin
Nagiel Mariusz
Odziemek Angelika
Opydo Michał
Pilarski Piotr
Podleśna Monika
Porada Krzysztof
Rasiński Łukasz
Siwek Anna
Szubert Paweł
Świeżak Agnieszka
Trzyna Piotr
Warzecha Mateusz
Witkowski Marek
Wyrzykowski Paweł
Wyśmierska Agnieszka
Załoga Przemysław

Klasa B- wych. mgr Małgorzata Czarnik
j. angielski  j. niemiecki

Achtelik Marcin
Ball Monika
Bednarek Piotr
Biernacka Sylwia
Gajda Michał
Gęsiarz Marta
Grzesiak Anna
Jakubowska Justyna
Janik Agnieszka
Jędrzejczyk Katarzyna
Kotas Monika
Kowalik Paweł
Kozłowska Katarzyna
Kurzak Karolina
Kuś Agnieszka
Leszczuk Dagmara
Lis Bartosz
Makowska Klaudia
Mielczarek Karolina
Mistarz Katarzyna
Myśliwiec Daria
Ogończyk Roland
Pniewska Daria
Ślęzański Krzysztof
Sobieraj Justyna
Stasiak Daria
Szuba Dawid
Tabaka Marta
Tasarz Kamila
Wachelka Dorota
Więcław Natalia
Zagził Magdalena
Zemła Anna

Klasa C- wych. mgr Katarzyna Wróblewska
historia  WOS  geografia  j. angielski

Bladowska Greta
Breguła Ewa
Ciekot Edyta
Cwalina Łukasz
Czerwiński Rafał
Dobosz Łukasz
Domin Agnieszka
Dziurski Michał
Gawrońska Olga
Iwańczak Adrian
Janas Łukasz
Kazek Piotr
Krysta Aleksandra
Kukla Anna
Lukas Dawid
Łapaj Kamila
Maciejak Martyna
Napart Joanna
Nowak Joanna
Owczarek Magdalena
Pabiański Wojciech
Pielucha Martyna
Podlas Agata
Prauza Dominika
Rozner Dariusz
Sobczyk Aneta
Sowa Mateusz
Starczewski Mariusz
Suchecka Karolina
Tyrek Angelika
Wencel Tomasz
Zakrzewski Marek

Klasa D- wych. mgr Elżbieta Wilk-Cupriak
historia  WOS  geografia  j. angielski

Anzorge Martyna
Barczyński Kamil
Bator Dominika
Berdys Sebastian
Białek Dorota
Bociąga Małgorzata
Bystry Paulina
Ciszek Joanna
Drzazga Urszula
Figzał Paulina
Jeziorska Justyna
Kowalik Paulina
Kozieł Tomasz
Kożuch Marta
Krakowska Olga
Kulesza Łukasz
Kuropatwiński Bartosz
Lamik Łukasz
Makowska Paulina
Marszałek Dominika
Peryga Joanna
Plaminiak Agnieszka
Puchała Paweł
Radziejewski Michał
Raźniak Justyna
Rolińska Agnieszka
Rus Anna
Ściubidło Inez
Utrata Karolina
Wabnic Łukasz
Waloszczyk Dagmara
Zadros Anna
Żurek Bartosz

Klasa E- wych. mgr Agnieszka Szmerdt
informatyka  matematyka  fizyka  j. angielski

Bajdur Sławomir    
Biedal Karol
Bujacz Damian
Całus Piotr
Dedyk Andrzej
Deszcz Paweł
Dłubak Kaja
Dobosz Paula
Gaweł Marcin
Ignasiak Marta
Jaśko Mateusz
Jonczyk dam
Kędziora Arkadiusz
Kłodos Rafał
Kondas Urszula
Kowalczyk Magda
Kowalik Katarzyna
Krupa Piotr
Kwećka Izabela
Kwećka Joanna
Leszczyk Angelika
Łągiewka Konrad
Malina Szymon
Mirek Martyna
Nowak Łukasz
Pluta Rafał
Puchała Piotr
Rabiniak Sabina
Randak Łukasz
Srokosz Anna
Śliwa Michał
Wnuczek Marek
Żmudziński Kajetan


Przejdź do góry