Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 728149
  • Do końca roku: 45 dni
  • Do wakacji: 217 dni

Rocznik 2009/10

Klasa A- wych. mgr Agata Klajnowska
informatyka – matematyka

Bachniak Sergiusz
Bakir Fatima
Biniek Anna
Bloma Mateusz
Dudek Przemysław
Hak Alicja
Janus Jędrzej
Jędrak Krystian
Katus Katarzyna
Klimczyk Patryk
Kowalczyk Mariusz
Kowalska Katarzyna
Krawczyk Łukasz
Krysiak Paweł
Lisiecki Adrian
Minkiewicz Sebastian
Niciński Marcel
Nowak Adrian
Nowak Marta
Opala Natalia
Pawlak Izabela
Plichta Tomasz
Pniewska Sara
Prawłocki Rafał
Pytlarz Magdalena
Skoczylas, Piotr
Stęsik Filip
Warzecha Radosław
Wawrzyńczak Mikołaj
Winn Richard
Wolska Ilona
Związek Joanna

Klasa B- wych. mgr Agnieszka Czerwik
j. angielski – historia

Adamik Aleksandra
Bialak Kamila
Biewald Konstancja
Gała Paulina
Grabara Kaja
Jagusiak Monika
Janik Izabela
Kapitulewski Aleksander
Knap Żaneta
Kopyt Jolanta
Kowacki Mateusz
Krysta Sylwia
Kurek Beata
Ligus Kamila
Lisiecka Aleksandra
Małysz Monika
Mielczarek Monika
Musialski Łukasz
Nowak Paulina
Nowak Paulina Anna
Pisarek Ewa
Płatek Bartosz
Radlak Marcin
Radziejewski Bartłomiej
Seweryńska Monika
Skaszczyk Michał
Sosiński Łukasz
Sterczewska Sandrine
Szczęśniak Aleksandra
Szlapa Karolina
Wiewióra Paulina

Klasa C- wych. mgr Magdalena Mińczuk
historia geografia WOS

Bajor Paulina
Barzak Patrycja
Chłód Marzena
Cierpiał Marta
Dabioch Dawid
Janik Agnieszka
Jasiński Mateusz
Jędrusik Mateusz
Jończyk Krzysztof
Karoń Mateusz
Kasprzyk Ewelina
Krasoń Jakub
Krawczyk Jakub
Ludwicki Tomasz
Makarewicz Marta
Małasiewicz Maja
Małek Karolina
Marek Joanna
Mastalerz Monika
Michalak Mateusz
Pacak Kamila
Pituła Krzysztof
Pośpiech Marta
Potasińska Magdalena
Radecki Kornel
Sambor Piotr
Skaszczyk Katarzyna
Suchanowska Marta
Słodczyk Marta
Swojnóg Agata
Wilk Sonia

Klasa D- wych. mgr Damian Lewandowski
historia geografia WOS

Albrychowicz Michał
Banaszek Paulina
Biszczak Filip
Borowik Magdalena
Brądel Martyna
Brzozowska Agnieszka
Busłowska Paulina
Chojnacki Daniel
Chwalba Joanna
Gawron Anna
Grądzik Katarzyna
Jasińska Kamila
Kimla Katarzyna
Leszczyńska Katarzyna
Machuderska Justyna
Malec Tomasz
Malorny Patrycja
Marchewka Monika
Mendak Justyna
Mielczarek Magdalena
Mulczyk Rafał
Nowak Aleksander
Skowroński Karol
Sowińska Sonia
Stępień Joanna
Stróżna Anna
Włodarczyk Alicja
Zalas Artur
Zbirek Maciej
Żak Karolina

Klasa E- wych. mgr Anna Włodarczyk
chemia biologia

Antczak Joanna
Cyngier Maciej
Gatner Karolina
Gęsiarz Olga
Głąb Mateusz
Gruszczyńska Aleksandra
Jarzębska Joanna
Kałużna Martyna
Karkos Weronika
Kluczniak Justyna
Kopeć Damian
Łuczkiewicz Joanna
Majer Aleksandra
Mielcarz Sylwia
Minas Monika
Misztal Anna
Morawiec Paulina
Niezgoda Natalia
Nowak Kinga
Pawlik Monika
Piękna Monika
Rachwalik Sandra
Rokicka Karolina
Rusok Aleksandra
Sękowska Agnieszka
Solecka Joanna
Standerska Marta
Szczurek Joanna
Szymczyk Agata
Wcisło Dawid
Włodarczyk Natalia


Przejdź do góry