Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 767967
  • Do końca roku: 16 dni
  • Do wakacji: Koniec roku!

Rocznik 2014/15

Klasa A- wych. mgr Anetta Janas
informatyka – matematyka – j. angielski  geografia

Anzorge, Adrian Adam
Chobot, Kamila Agnieszka
Dybała, Konrad Józef
Firek, Damian Tomasz
Gądek, Piotr Krzysztof
Hadryś, Kinga Anna
Jabłoński, Maciej Władysław
Janoszek, Adrianna
Kasprzyk, Marta
Kłosowska, Klaudia
Kobis, Aleksandra
Kołdej, Michał
Lisowska, Natalia
Majchrzak, Agnieszka Magdalena
Marcinkowski, Piotr Jan
Michalak, Wojciech Piotr
Młynarska, Julia Wiktoria
Moskalik, Monika Katarzyna
Nabiałczyk, Dawid
Owczarek, Adrian Krzysztof
Płaza, Przemysław Maciej
Posturzyński, Marek Aleksander
Pyrz, Damian Rafał
Spychała, Bartosz Sławomir
Stefaniak, Marta Anna
Stycz, Jakub Tomasz
Sznober, Karolina Kamila
Taranek, Aleksandra Anna
Turek, Marcin Jacek
Witczak, Natalia Alicja

Klasa 3B- wych. mgr Anna Włodarczyk
informatyka – matematyka – j.angielski  fizyka

Antczak, Michał Mateusz
Chądzyńska, Karolina Joanna
Ciałowicz, Mariusz Paweł
Daroń, Maciej Mariusz
Dziedzic, Bolesław Marek
Gniełka, Zuzanna Anna
Iljin, Filip Bartosz
Jeziorska, Monika Anna
Jędrak, Konrad Radosław
 Kaniewski, Marek Zdzisław
Kędzior, Jakub Tomasz
Kłos, Karolina Maria
Krüger, Michał Damian
Kubicki, Paweł Benedykt
Lara, Joanna Beata
Mielczarek, Konrad
Organek, Dawid Zbyszek
Orszulak, Arkadiusz Krzysztof
Pituła, Jarosław Paweł
Siedlaczek, Łukasz Krzysztof
Stanisz, Wojciech
Sterczewski, Jakub Tomasz
Synowiec, Agnieszka Aleksandra
Walkowicz, Konrad Jan
Warta, Dawid Andrzej
Wojtera, Przemysław Jakub
Wróbel, Weronika Eliza
Wypart, Szymon
Zieliński Piotr

Klasa 3C- wych. mgr Małgorzata Czarnik
historia geografia WOS j. angielski

Bednarek, Alex Rafał
Bekus Dominika
Chobot, Julia Zuzanna
Chudzik, Bartosz Artur
Dobrowolska, Kamila Oliwia
Dzwonnik Michał Olaf
Frymus, Kamil Adam
Grobelak, Adam
Hubicki, Marcin
Jagusiak, Emilia Daria
Klimek, Oskar Andrzej
Kretkowski, Oskar Paweł
Kuc, Seweryn Jan
Kupczak, Marcel Jacek
Masłowska Aleksandra
Młynarczyk, Seweryn Jakub
Niepsuj, Magdalena
Nowak, Małgorzata Helena
Olszewska Aleksandra
Pasieka, Magdalena Regina
Pelikan, Dominik Robert
Pilarek, Anna Karolina
Popiołek, Klaudia Ewa
Róg, Mateusz
Staniszewski, Krzysztof Robert
Stawiarz, Kinga Patrycja
Trzepizur, Barnaba
Walczyński, Alex Robert
Wojtas Adrianna
Woźniak, Igor Filip

Klasa 3D- wych. mgr Alina Pelc-Eliasz
geografia WOS j. angielski

Aleksandrowicz, Bartosz Adam
Berg, Klaudia
Borowik, Kacper
Chwojko, Aneta Patrycja
Combik, Bartosz
Czapla, Alicja Barbara
Flasza, Paulina Anna
Golis, Beata Ewa
Koźlik, Natalia Maria
Kremblewska, Agnieszka
Kubarska, Karolina Małgorzata
Kuźnicki, Szymon Konrad
Kwasek, Paulina Teresa
Łuszczyk, Anna Małgorzata
Matyjewicz, Jakub Robert
Matysiak, Pamela Ewa
Mizera, Angelika
Nocuń, Klaudia Małgorzata
Nocuń, Nicol Patrycja
Piotrowski, Jakub
Rudzki, Igor Dominik
Siejka, Karolina
Sobol, Szymon
Stachowiak, Hubert
Ulfik, Izabela Elżbieta
Wojtak, Anita Martyna
Woźniak, Karolina Anna
Zalska, Klaudia Angelika

Klasa 3E- wych. mgr Katarzyna Wróblewska
biologia chemia j. angielski

Balas, Daniel Mateusz
Bednarek, Alicja
Biadacz, Angelika Monika
Bisaga, Sonia Benita
Bożek, Igor Kacper
Brędzel, Michał Tadeusz
Chamczyńska, Magdalena Irena
Dziedzic, Oliwia
Dzwonnik, Mateusz Olgierd
Gielnik, Klaudia
Grzelińska, Justyna Katarzyna
Jońska, Agnieszka Angelika
Kłos, Przemysław Robert
Kurek, Patrycja Angelika
Lis, Beata Kamila
Mordal, Joanna
Olejniczak, Wiktoria
Ostojski, Kamil Lucjan
Płuszka, Monika
 Radoliński, Damian Artur
Sikora, Klaudia
Solecka, Karolina Magdalena
Struski, Patryk Piotr
Suchan, Daria Maria
Szymala, Małgorzata  Irena
Ścigała, Martyna Agnieszka
Ujma, Martyna Anna
Ulfik, Klaudia Anna
Wagner, Dorota
Wieczorek, Kamil Adam
Wieczorek, Karolina Beata

Klasa 3F- wych. mgr Magdalena Mińczuk
j. angielski j. francuski WOS

Abud, Anna Rabia
Daroń, Izabela Sandra
Drewniak, Adrianna
Duchowicz, Melania Weronika
Dworecka, Weronika
Figzał, Laura Eulalia
Gandera, Julita Patrycja
Janeczek, Dawid Adrian
Jasikowska Anna Halina
Kardas, Iga Agnieszka
Kiebdój, Kinga Elżbieta
Klekowska, Pamela Magdalena
Kocka, Barbara Sabina
Koperska, Magdalena Olga
Kowalik, Kamila Maryla
Kowasz, Weronika Anna
Lizura, Dominik Bartosz
Majcher, Kamil Piotr
Man, Anna Ewa
Markiewicz Konstanty Robert
Nocoń, Iga Katarzyna
Nogaj, Eliza Magdalena
Osiak, Krzysztof Andrzej
Piątek, Kinga
Rokicka, Justyna Sonia
Sitkiewicz, Adrianna Matylda
Specjał, Kamila Marta
Szematowicz, Damian Krzysztof
Wojtysek, Marta Katarzyna


Przejdź do góry