Klasa 1a/p

klasa 1a/p inf – mat – ang wych. – mgr inż. Dominik Życiński Bozzo, Samuel Chrobak, Olga Derda, Krzysztof Dobrakowski, Mateusz Domagała, Aleksander Filus, Jakub Golemo, Dawid Gwazda, Julia Hynek, Zuzanna Jaszczyk, Adam Kędzior, Krzysztof Kisiel, Julia Kowalik, Paulina Kozłowski, Patryk Krawczyk, Kacper Kruk, Szymon Kubanek, Natalia Macherzyński, Filip Matyszczak, Martin Mesjasz, Igor Mierczak, Katarzyna […]

Klasa 1b/p

klasa 1b/p ang – mat – geog wych. – mgr Katarzyna Pogłodzińska Bańcerek, Wiktoria Boral, Kornelia Borowiecka, Daria Chłopaś, Oliwia Ciupińska, Wiktoria Dąbrowska, Julia Dec, Agata Dorożański, Kamil Droś, Igor Gołębiowski, Mateusz Halkiewicz, Piotr Janas, Marta Kluska, Weronika Kolasa, Mikołaj Krawczyk, Weronika Kucharska, Julia Makles, Grzegorz Paruzel, Jakub Pękala, Wiktor Piotrowski, Kacper Pusy, Natalia Rymarczyk, […]

Klasa 1c/p

klasa 1c/p pol – ang – WOS wych. – mgr Małgorzata Czarnik Broniszewska, Maja Bryłka, Maja Bubel, Jakub Gajda, Julia Grabowski, Bartosz Graczyk, Maja Jaksender, Julia Jakubczak, Miłosz Jełowicka, Karolina Kaczmarek, Klaudia Kostrzyca, Julia Kowalik, Karolina Kupis, Natalia Maciejewska, Julia Majer, Dominik Małek, Nicola Oberska, Wiktoria Olszewska, Zuzanna Ptaszek, Adrianna Sipa, Alicja Sobiepańska, Anna Świtała, […]

Klasa 1d/p

klasa 1d/p ang – biol – chem wych. – mgr Agnieszka Ziajska Bańcerek, Patrycja Barczyk, Kamila Bartelak, Roksana Bauć, Karolina Borecki, Paweł Bubula, Konrad Budziałowska, Dominika Bugała, Alicja Cendrowska, Sandra Dyndał, Jan Gajda, Julia Goldsztajn, Magdalena Golis, Stanisław Klink, Oliver Krętuś, Ines Kubiak, Martyna Kuroń, Zuzanna Łucka, Julia Machoń, Anna Michoń, Lena Pardela, Natalia Pęzik, […]

Klasa 1a/g

klasa 1a/g inf – mat – ang wych. – mgr Anna Grzesiak Brymora, Emilia Buczkowski, Wiktor Cieśla, Miłosz Dąbrowski, Tomasz Fąfera, Adam Gajzmer, Andżelika Graj, Dawid Grzywacz, Krzysztof Hacaś, Michał Hutny, Hubert Jaskólska, Oliwia Juszczyk, Julia Karolski, Gracjan Klar, Jakub Konopka, Paweł Królik, Klaudia Łągiewka, Miłosz Mróz, Antoni Opara, Wiktoria Ostrowski, Jakub Parzonka, Jakub Pawłowski, […]

Klasa 1b/g

klasa 1b/g ang – mat – geog wych. – mgr Anetta Janas Barczyńska, Karolina Bocianowska, Anna Bożek, Kamila Chrostowski, Paweł Chrzęstek, Wiktoria Czyż, Karolina Dąbrowska, Roksana Depta, Julianna Dziwiński, Wiktor Flak, Igor Gągała, Julia Hyra, Wiktoria Kadłubek, Paulina Kardas, Maciej Kempa, Mikołaj Kosmala, Bartosz Kubica, Łukasz Leciak, Julia Parkitna, Aleksandra Pawłowski, Oskar Rokicki, Iwo Ryś, […]

Klasa 1c/g

klasa 1c/g pol – ang – geog wych. – mgr Magdalena Otrębska Błasik, Wiktoria Boczkowska, Martyna Chrapińska, Maja Cudak, Oliwia Dłubak, Alicja Drynda, Klaudia Duda, Katarzyna Dzięba, Julia Fogel, Karolina Frączek, Karolina Gałek, Marcel Góra, Zuzanna Jaworski, Piotr Kapral, Paulina Konopka, Robert Kulej, Maciej Lach, Patryk Mirecki, Adrian Niemczyk, Oskar Ochenduszka, Paulina Parkitna, Magdalena Pawełkiewicz, […]

Klasa 1d/g

klasa 1d/g ang – biol – chem wych. – mgr Monika Wojtal Adamik, Monika Andrzejewski, Szymon Borowiecka, Nadia Cag, Zuzanna Chybowski, Samuel Ćwikła, Emilia Dębińska, Julia Dziewior, Karolina Gabrysiak, Aurelia Garbala, Patrycja Głąb, Martyna Goner, Aleksandra Grzyb, Natalia Janiszewska, Julia Jafra, Dominika Kempa, Wiktoria Klepka, Amelia Kościuk, Wiktoria Kotarska, Kornelia Marcisz, Kornelia Nocoń, Weronika Oczkowska, […]

Klasa 2a

klasa 2a inf – mat – ang wych. – dr Anetta Górnicka Bązi, Adam Biskup, Dawid Bluszcz, Olga Borkowski, Mateusz Budzisz, Kinga Bujak, Kamil Ciszewski, Wiktor Czupryna, Mateusz Dumin, Jakub Flis, Dawid Góra, Kacper Hoinkis, Kinga Janiszewski, Michał Jełowicki, Kamil Kita, Patryk Knaś, Weronika Kochel, Tymoteusz Kołodziejczyk, Igor Kuleta, Kacper Labocha-Jaworski, Fabian Lech, Karol Legienza, […]

Klasa 2b

klasa 2b mat – ang – geogr wych. – mgr Agnieszka Janiszewska Aluk, Paweł Bator, Weronika Bąkiewicz, Jędrzej Bekus, Tomasz Gabarska, Karolina Grzesiak, Julia Janczyk, Mikołaj Komański, Dawid Kuchkowiak, Mateusz Major Laura Marciniec, Kacper Marszałek, Kacper Matyja, Patryk Muras, Kinga Myśliwiec, Maja Nowak, Konrad Nowakowska, Natalia Nowakowska, Zofia Picz, Stanisław Pisarek Julia Rajczyk, Wiktoria Sochaczewski, Bartłomiej […]