Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 579029
  • Do końca roku: 134 dni
  • Do wakacji: WAKACJE!!!

Rocznik 2005/06

Klasa A - wych. mgr Edyta Taranek

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Bielas Sylwia    
2 Gał Sylwia    
3 Gidziela Ewelina    
4 Gregorczyk Artur    
5 Gruca Karina    
6 Gruca Mateusz    
7 Jakubowski Marcin    
8 Jesiołowska Alicja    
9 Kasprzyk Bartosz    
10 Kita Agata    
11 Krzysztofik Piotr    
12 Kubicki Zbigniew    
13 Kudła Anna    
14 Kula Łukasz    
15 Kwiatkowski Jakub    
16 Lewacki Adrian    
17 Łukasik Dorota    
18 Morawski Marcin    
19 Nagiel Mariusz    
20 Odziemek Angelika    
21 Opydo Michał    
22 Pilarski Piotr    
23 Podleśna Monika    
24 Porada Krzysztof    
25 Rasiński Łukasz    
26 Siwek Anna    
27 Szubert Paweł    
28 Świeżak Agnieszka    
29 Trzyna Piotr    
30 Warzecha Mateusz    
31 Witkowski Marek    
32 Wyrzykowski Paweł    
33 Wyśmierska Agnieszka    
34 Załoga Przemysław    

 

Klasa B - wych. mgr Małgorzata Czarnik

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Achtelik Marcin    
2 Ball Monika    
3 Bednarek Piotr    
4 Biernacka Sylwia    
5 Gajda Michał    
6 Gęsiarz Marta    
7 Grzesiak Anna    
8 Jakubowska Justyna    
9 Janik Agnieszka    
10 Jędrzejczyk Katarzyna    
11 Kotas Monika    
12 Kowalik Paweł    
13 Kozłowska Katarzyna    
14 Kurzak Karolina    
15 Kuś Agnieszka    
16 Leszczuk Dagmara    
17 Lis Bartosz    
18 Makowska Klaudia    
19 Mielczarek Karolina    
20 Mistarz Katarzyna    
21 Myśliwiec Daria    
22 Ogończyk Roland    
23 Pniewska Daria    
24 Ślęzański Krzysztof    
25 Sobieraj Justyna    
26 Stasiak Daria    
27 Szuba Dawid    
28 Tabaka Marta    
29 Tasarz Kamila    
30 Wachelka Dorota    
31 Więcław Natalia    
32 Zagził Magdalena    
33 Zemła Anna    

 

Klasa C - wych. mgr Katarzyna Wróblewska

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Bladowska Greta    
2 Breguła Ewa    
3 Ciekot Edyta    
4 Cwalina Łukasz    
5 Czerwiński Rafał    
6 Dobosz Łukasz    
7 Domin Agnieszka    
8 Dziurski Michał    
9 Gawrońska Olga    
10 Iwańczak Adrian    
11 Janas Łukasz    
12 Kazek Piotr    
13 Krysta Aleksandra    
14 Kukla Anna    
15 Lukas Dawid    
16 Łapaj Kamila    
17 Maciejak Martyna    
18 Napart Joanna    
19 Nowak Joanna    
20 Owczarek Magdalena    
21 Pabiański Wojciech    
22 Pielucha Martyna    
23 Podlas Agata    
24 Prauza Dominika    
25 Rozner Dariusz    
26 Sobczyk Aneta    
27 Sowa Mateusz    
28 Starczewski Mariusz    
29 Suchecka Karolina    
30 Tyrek Angelika    
31 Wencel Tomasz    
32 Zakrzewski Marek    

 

Klasa D - wych. mgr Elżbieta Wilk-Cupriak

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Anzorge Martyna    
2 Barczyński Kamil    
3 Bator Dominika    
4 Berdys Sebastian    
5 Białek Dorota    
6 Bociąga Małgorzata    
7 Bystry Paulina    
8 Ciszek Joanna    
9 Drzazga Urszula    
10 Figzał Paulina    
11 Jeziorska Justyna    
12 Kowalik Paulina    
13 Kozieł Tomasz    
14 Kożuch Marta    
15 Krakowska Olga    
16 Kulesza Łukasz    
17 Kuropatwiński Bartosz    
18 Lamik Łukasz    
19 Makowska Paulina    
20 Marszałek Dominika    
21 Peryga Joanna    
22 Plaminiak Agnieszka    
23 Puchała Paweł    
24 Radziejewski Michał    
25 Raźniak Justyna    
26 Rolińska Agnieszka    
27 Rus Anna    
28 Ściubidło Inez    
29 Utrata Karolina    
30 Wabnic Łukasz    
31 Waloszczyk Dagmara    
32 Zadros Anna    
33 Żurek Bartosz    

 

Klasa E - wych. mgr Agnieszka Szmerdt

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1  Bajdur Sławomir    
2 Biedal Karol    
3 Bujacz Damian    
4 Całus Piotr    
5 Dedyk Andrzej    
6 Deszcz Paweł    
7 Dłubak Kaja    
8 Dobosz Paula    
9 Gaweł Marcin    
10 Ignasiak Marta    
11 Jaśko Mateusz    
12 Jonczyk dam    
13 Kędziora Arkadiusz    
14 Kłodos Rafał    
15 Kondas Urszula    
16 Kowalczyk Magda    
17 Kowalik Katarzyna    
18 Krupa Piotr    
19 Kwećka Izabela    
20 Kwećka Joanna    
21 Leszczyk Angelika    
22 Łągiewka Konrad    
23 Malina Szymon    
24 Mirek Martyna    
25 Nowak Łukasz    
26 Pluta Rafał    
27 Puchała Piotr    
28 Rabiniak Sabina    
29 Randak Łukasz    
30 Srokosz Anna    
31 Śliwa Michał    
32 Wnuczek Marek    
33 Żmudziński Kajetan    

Przejdź do góry