Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Statystyki

  • Odwiedziny: 508931
  • Do końca roku: 191 dni
  • Do wakacji: -1 dni

Rocznik 2006/07

Klasa A - wych. mgr Roman Kępski

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Barański Paweł    
2 Detko Jakub    
3 Dylewska Magdalena    
4 Flis Kamil    
5 Jeziak Kamil    
6 Kazior Michał    
7 Knap Kinga    
8 Kowalski Paweł    
9 Książczyk Sylwia    
10 Kucharzewski Michał    
11 Kula Adrianna    
12 Kulisiewicz Michał    
13 Kwiatkowski Patryk    
14 Kwiatkowski Wojciech    
15 Machura Wojciech    
16 Muś Anna    
17 Niemczyk Patryk    
18 Podlejski Kamil    
19 Radzioch Tomasz    
20 Saboczyński Michał    
21 Sadowska Izabela    
22 Sitek Damian    
23 Siwy Marcin    
24 Stępień Maciej    
25 Szkop Monika    
26 Sztajner Rafał    
27 Szubert Sylwia    
28 Taranek Bartosz    
29 Wawrzak Karol    
30 Więciorkowska Anita    
31 Wolnik Marek    

 

Klasa B - wych. mgr Teresa Pelc

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Bartnik Daria    
2 Borycka Katarzyna    
3 Brewczyńska Marta    
4 Caban Justyna    
5 Całus Anna Dorota    
6 Cieśla Magdalena    
7 Drabek Martin    
8 Kazik Ewelina    
9 Klimczak Monika    
10 Kopryna Anna    
11 Kuczyńska Monika    
12 Kulawik Marta    
13 Kulej Joanna    
14 Magiera Patrycja    
15 Majer Izabela    
16 Musiał Karolina    
17 Otrębska Izabela    
18 Paciepnik Anna    
19 Piechowicz Katarzyna    
20 Pluta Dorota    
21 Psik Agnieszka    
22 Sołowiej Aleksandra    
23 Staniewicz Joanna    
24 Susmak Michał    
25 Szmigiel Kamila    
26 Taranek Monika    
27 Węzik Magdalena    
28 Wirska Sylwia    
29 Wojtasik Barbara    
30 Zielonka Aleksandra    

 

Klasa C - wych. mgr Alina Pelc-Eliasz

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Białek Anna    
2 Drabczyk Dominika    
3 Huras Dominik    
4 Janas Urszula    
5 Jankowska Monika    
6 Juchnik Łukasz    
7 Kaczmarzyk Agata    
8 Kaniowska Justyna    
9 Kołodziejczyk Michał    
10 Kotowska Anna    
11 Lech Marcin    
12 Łyko Magdalena    
13 Mastalerz Ewa    
14 Mazik Katarzyna    
15 Mońka Krzysztof    
16 Mucha Arletta    
17 Myślikowski Maciej    
18 Najarian Aram    
19 Nikiś Magdalena    
20 Nocoń Aneta    
21 Nowak Monika    
22 Owczarek Joanna    
23 Pacanowska Agata    
24 Pąchalski Michał    
25 Pluta Przemysław    
26 Sokołowski Karol    
27 Stachera Dominik    
28 Tłustochowicz Anna    
29 Trzciński Piotr    
30 Urbańczyk Paula    

 

Klasa D - wych. mgr Agata Klajnowska

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Banasiak Marta    
2 Banaszkiewicz Jakub    
3 Chłąd Magdalena    
4 Dobrzańska Renata    
5 Dzianok Jakub    
6 Gajewska Magdalena    
7 Gajowczyk Paweł    
8 Kalota Justyna    
9 Kleszcz Alicja    
10 Kołacz Piotr    
11 Kovacs Robert    
12 Kubsz Nikola    
13 Leśkiewicz Kamil    
14 Lewcio Diana    
15 Madejski Daniel    
16 Maj Piotr    
17 Małasiewicz Mateusz    
18 Mesjasz Olga    
19 Mokrzycka Marta    
20 Pentak Maria Anna    
21 Porada Agnieszka    
22 Poskuta Agnieszka    
23 Strębska Marta    
24 Szostak Piotr    
25 Szymonik Elżbieta    
26 Ściebura Paweł    
27 Tyrakowska Małgorzata    
28 Ujma Paulina    
29 Wytrzymały Dawid    
30 Zabój Piotr    

 

Klasa E - wych. mgr Monika Banasiak

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Zgłoszenie Wpłata
1 Bajdek Piotr    
2 Biełka Anna    
3 Budzik Justyna    
4 Ceglarek Magdalena    
5 Ciszewska Magdalena    
6 Gawlik Bartosz    
7 Godlewska Urszula    
8 Grobelak Bartłomiej    
9 Grygiel Agnieszka    
10 Guentner Marta    
11 Jadczyk Aleksandra    
12 Jeziorska Jolanta    
13 Kluska Małgorzata    
14 Kokot Aleksandra    
15 Kozak Katarzyna    
16 Kulawik Agnieszka    
17 Labocha Magdalena    
18 Lorenc Anna    
19 Łęgowik Marta    
20 Maślanka Marta    
21 Mszyca Katarzyna    
22 Musiał Malwina    
23 Rec Izabela    
24 Sawicka Anna    
25 Sobota Monika    
26 Synowiec Anna    
27 Sypuła Katarzyna    
28 Ślęzak Joanna    
29 Trzcińska Anna    
30 Wierzbicka Marcelina    
31 Wióra Agata    
32 Włodarczyk Marta    
33 Ziębińska Paulina    

Przejdź do góry